Torino 28 giugno 2016

Allodi Andrea, Angius Alessio, Bonnin Annick Cavallo Luca Chiomento Luca De Giorgi Davide Flecchia Marco Gandaglia Mattia, Gilardi Paolo, Girotto Gabriele Giuliano Andrea Masoero Stefano Mazzi Roberto Monno Laura, Palena Celestino, Pigella Carlotta, Sagliocco Sergio, Sferrazza Papa Francesca.

Firenze 22 giugno 2016

Gensini Andrea, Cesaroni Samuele (Fermento Birra Taster), Danaj Merilinda Festina Andrea, Lusini Alessio (Fermento Birra Taster), Marranci Niccolò Niccolai Riccardo Pistella Ottavio, Righi Tommaso (Fermento Birra Taster), Scaccini Roberto Stoppioni Martina.

Roma 20 giugno 2016

Bottoni Paolo Collalti Andrea De Concilio Ugo De Cubellis Massimo Lucchini Debora Mazzotta Vito Antonio Raia Giuseppe Rinaldi Daniele

Bologna 7 giugno 2016

Baldini Francesco Bozza Martina Cavicchi Alessandra Inglis Arkell Alexis Testi Paolo Traisci Luigi Tugnoli Marco Vitangeli Matteo Zagaglia Marco

Napoli 5 giugno 2016

Baculo Simone, Marsilio Angelo, Mirarchi Paola, Moscatelli Stefano, Pacileo Mariano, Pacileo Mariano, Pelella Alessandro, Veneruso Luca.

Milano 25 maggio 2016

Butti Christian, Cinelli Francesca (Fermento Birra Taster), Dal Pozzo Emanuela, Faccioli Davide (Fermento Birra Taster), Francavilla Paola, Giannetti Elia, Irmici Alessandro, Lavazza Maurizio, Mangano Alessandro, Marsiglio Laura, Messinese Roberto, Passero Stefania, Pedrazzini Davide, Pucci Angelo.

Roma 22 giugno 2015

Adiutori Daniele Di Caprio Francesco Di Sotto Gianluca Iacobelli Danilo Luongo Domenico Milardi Gian Marco Pinzuti Riccardo Valentini Andrea

Rimini 20 settembre 2015

Benassi Luca Bocchini Simone Celepija Jonida Chamdin Karim Giavolucci Valentina Innocenti Alan Ircani Marcello (Fermento Birra Taster) Manno Lucio Missori Marco (Fermento Birra Taster) Núñez Prieto Noelia Pietrelli Elisa Pruni Giovanni (Fermento Birra Taster) Ravello Thomas Rodriguez Francesco (Fermento Birra Taster) Ruggeri Andrea Scalavino Giuseppe (Fermento Birra Taster) Stoppa Gianluca Tombini Marco (Fermento Birra Taster) Venturini Ivan

Milano, 27 settembre 2015

Albertini Simone Betti Marco (Fermento Birra Taster) Borrillo Marco Corsi Jorge Guanella Luca (Fermento Birra Taster) Foglio Stefano (Fermento Birra Taster) Florio Matteo Fioravanti Daniele Meregalli Matteo Milani Alessandro Moretti Riccardo Sabbadini Marcello Vanoli Sergio Vintaloro Antonino

Bologna, 4 ottobre 2015

Barbatosta Daniela Biagini Valerio Carapellese Antonio Carnevale Stefano Caselli Maurizio (Fermento Birra Taster) Ciavarrella Andrea Cicciarelli Francesca Corradini Nicola D’Andrea Enrico (Fermento Birra Taster) Dallari Stefano Frassine Lorenzo Limone Alessia Lucchi Alessandro Maffei Michele Manaresi Filippo Marini Diomedi Elisa Pasquinelli Giacomo Ricchi Elena (Fermento Birra Taster) Tommasi Giorgio (Fermento Birra Taster) Verona Federico (Fermento Birra Taster)